Chief Patrons

Sri V. Subha Rao

President

Sri K. V. Krishna Rao

Vice-President

Dr. V. Nageswara Rao

Chairman

Sri. M. Srinivasa Rao

Co-Chairman

Er. V. Satyanarayana Rao

Secretary & Correspondent

Sri V. Rama Krishna

Co-Secretary & Correspondent

Local Organizing Committee

Dr. A. Lakshmana Rao

LOC Chairman

Dr. P. Bhargava Bhushan Rao

LOC Co- Chairman

Dr. Sk. Aminabee

Convener

Dr. P. Raveesha

Co-Convener

Mr. Kanav Midha

Conference Secretariat

Mr. Govind Arora

Conference Secretariat

Dr. G. Devala Rao

Andhra Pradesh State Coordinator

Dr. Bomma Ramesh

Telangana State Coordinator

Dr. V. Ganesan

Tamilnadu State Coordinator

Dr. D. K. Dash

Chhattisgarh State Coordinator

Dr. Geeta Aggarwal

Dehli State Coordinator

Dr. S. S. Chalikwar

Maharashtra State Coordinator

Dr. S. Deshpande

Gujarat State Coordinator

Dr. G. D. Gupta

Punjab State Coordinator

Dr. Sanjay Jain

Madhya Pradesh State Coordinator

Mr. Kapil Kumar Verma

Himachal Pradesh State Coordinator

Dr. Rupesh Gautum

Haryana State Coordinator

Scientific Service Committee

Dr. Sushil Bhargava

Chairman

Dr. S.K. Aminabee

Co-Chairman

Dr. Vamshi Krishna

Member

Mr. Parijat Pandey

Member

Reception & Registration Committee

Mr. Vivek Puri

Chairman

Ms. D. Sharmila

Co-Chairman

Dr. Gaurav Tiwari

Member

Dr. Sivareddy Challa

Member

Transport Committee

Mr. V. L. Vinod Kumar

Chairman

Mr. P. Beeresh Babu

Co-Chairman

Mr. Dinesh Singh

Member

Mr. B. C. Subrahmanyam

Member

Accommodation Committee

Mr. M. Sai Vishnu

Chairman

Mr. Hitesh Chopra

Co-Chairman

Mr. MD. Yaseen

Member

Mr. P. Soma Sekhar

Member

Hospitality & Medical Committee

Dr Dimple Sethi Chopra

Chairman

Ms. R. Nagaravalli

Co-Chairman

Ms. Shreya Setiya

Member

Mr. Shourya Pratap

Member

Sponsorship Committee

Dr. P. B. Bhushan Rao

Chairman

Mr. Govind Arora

Co-Chairman

Mr. Yash Jain

Member

Mr. S. Kiran Kumar

Member

Exhibition Committee

Dr. Deshbandhu Joshi

Chairman

Dr. T. Raja

Co-Chairman

Dr. Shirish P. Jain

Member

Mr. Vipin Dua

Member

Press & Publicity Committee

Ms. Priya Rani

Chairman

Ms. T. Prasanthi

Co-Chairman

Mr. Sanyasi Pradhan

Member

Ms. M. Shahera Begum

Member

Entertainment Committee

Ms. D. Alekhya

Chairman

Dr. Bhavani Boddeda

Co-Chairman

Ms. M. Anjali

Member

Mr. Ajay Shastri

Member

Tours & Travel Committee

Dr. T. Nagaraju

Chairman

Dr. Suresh Kumar Dev

Co-Chairman

Dr. Sreedhar

Member

Mr. K.V. Maheswara Rao

Member

Volunteers Committee

Ms. K. Madhavi

Chairman

Dr. Sidharth Mehan

Co-Chairman

Dr. Puneet Utreja

Member

Mr. A. Tatiah

Member

Program Committee

Dr. P. Raveesha

Chairman

Ms. Ameya Sharma

Chairman

Mr. K. L. Seervi

Member

Dr. Deepa H Patel

Member

Stage & Venue Committee

Ms. B. Satya Sree

Chairman

Mr. Sandeep Ambore

Co-Chairman

Ms. Y. Suseela

Member

Mr. J. Durga Rao

Member

Souvenir Committee

Mr. Kiran S. Patil

Chairman

Ms. G. N. A. Lakshmi

Co-Chairman

Mr. Kanav Midha

Member

Dr. Joel Thomus

Member

Audio Visual Committee

Ms. A. Sai Datri

Chairman

Dr. Datta A. Dhale

Co-Chairman

Dr. Debjit Bhowmik

Member

Mr. Ashish Garg

Member

Information Technology Committee

Mr. Kalpesh Chaudhari

Chairman

Ms. K. Parimala

Co-Chairman

Dr. Sunil Vishnoi

Member

Mr. Chittrapal

Member

Security Committee

Mr. Ramesh Choudhary

Chairman

Ms. Kanaka Durga

Co-Chairman

Mr. Arjun Singh

Member

Mr. Manish Kumar

Member

Food & Catering Committee

Mr. K. Shrikant Kumar

Chairman

Mr. Chandan Kumar

Co-Chairman

Mr. Hurpode S. Shivdas

Member

Mr. Amandeep Singh

Member

VIP Transportation & Accommodation Committee

Mr. D.S.N.B.K. Prasanth

Chairman

Mr. Bhavesh Dadheech

Co-Chairman

Mr. Sunil Kumar

Member

Mr. Amit Sharma

Member

Help Desk & Feedback Committee

Mr. Mahesh Kamalja

Chairman

Ms. T. Sravani

Co-Chairman

Mr. Vikas Mahajan

Member

Mr. Ajmar Singh

Member